Datum | Heim | Zeit/Ergebnisse | Auswärts | Sportplatz | Spieltag | Anmerkung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | 3 - 2 | Union Heiligenberg | DSG-Platz | 1 | - | |
DSG UKJ Froschberg | 2 - 2 | FC Union Schleißheim | Seminarplatz | 1 | - | |
DSG Thalheim | 4 - 2 | AC Wörth | Thalheim | 1 | - | |
FC Hinzenbach | 1 - 2 | FC Nibelungen | Wörth | 1 | - | |
AC Wörth | 1 - 3 | DSG UKJ Froschberg | Wörth | 2 | - | |
FC Nibelungen | 2 - 4 | FC Union Schleißheim | Wörth | 2 | - | |
Union Heiligenberg | 3 - 1 | DSG Thalheim | Heiligenberg | 2 | - | |
Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | 1 - 1 | FC Hinzenbach | DSG-Platz | 2 | - | |
AC Wörth | 1 - 2 | FC Nibelungen | Wörth | 3 | - | |
FC Union Schleißheim | 4 - 0 | Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | Schleißheim | 3 | - | |
DSG Thalheim | 2 - 2 | DSG UKJ Froschberg | Thalheim | 3 | - | |
FC Hinzenbach | 3 - 0 | DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | Wörth | 3 | - | |
DSG Thalheim | 2 - 3 | FC Nibelungen | Thalheim | 4 | - | |
DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | 2 - 2 | FC Union Schleißheim | DSG-Platz | 4 | - | |
Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | 3 - 3 | AC Wörth | DSG-Platz | 4 | - | |
Union Heiligenberg | 0 - 0 | DSG UKJ Froschberg | Heiligenberg | 4 | - | |
DSG Thalheim | 2 - 2 | Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | Thalheim | 5 | - | |
DSG UKJ Froschberg | 1 - 1 | FC Nibelungen | Seminarplatz | 5 | - | |
FC Hinzenbach | 3 - 5 | Union Heiligenberg | Wörth | 5 | - | |
AC Wörth | 4 - 4 | DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | Wörth | 5 | - | |
DSG Thalheim | 8 - 5 | DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | Thalheim | 6 | - | |
Union Heiligenberg | 6 - 1 | FC Nibelungen | Heiligenberg | 6 | - | |
Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | 3 - 2 | DSG UKJ Froschberg | Seminarplatz | 6 | - | |
FC Hinzenbach | 3 - 4 | FC Union Schleißheim | Wörth | 6 | - | |
DSG UKJ Froschberg | 3 - 2 | DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | Seminarplatz | 7 | - | |
AC Wörth | 1 - 2 | FC Hinzenbach | Wörth | 7 | - | |
FC Nibelungen | 4 - 0 | Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | Wörth | 7 | - | |
FC Union Schleißheim | 1 - 1 | Union Heiligenberg | Schleißheim | 7 | - | |
DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | 3 - 2 | FC Nibelungen | Seminarplatz | 8 | - | |
Union Heiligenberg | 2 - 1 | Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | Heiligenberg | 8 | - | |
FC Union Schleißheim | 1 - 2 | AC Wörth | Schleißheim | 8 | - | |
FC Hinzenbach | 2 - 2 | DSG Thalheim | Wörth | 8 | - | |
Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | 0 - 3 | DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | DSG-Platz | 9 | - | |
DSG UKJ Froschberg | 4 - 2 | FC Hinzenbach | Seminarplatz | 9 | - | |
DSG Thalheim | 2 - 2 | FC Union Schleißheim | Thalheim | 9 | - | |
AC Wörth | 2 - 6 | Union Heiligenberg | Wörth | 9 | - | |
Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | 1 - 2 | FC Union Schleißheim | Auwiesen | 10 | - | |
DSG UKJ Froschberg | 0 - 8 | DSG Thalheim | Seminarplatz | 10 | - | |
FC Nibelungen | 0 - 3 | AC Wörth | Wörth | 10 | Strafverifiziert | |
DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | 3 - 3 | FC Hinzenbach | DSG-Platz | 10 | - | |
Union Heiligenberg | 4 - 0 | FC Union Schleißheim | Heiligenberg | 11 | - | |
Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | 3 - 1 | FC Nibelungen | DSG-Platz | 11 | - | |
DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | 4 - 7 | DSG UKJ Froschberg | Seminarplatz | 11 | - | |
FC Hinzenbach | 2 - 1 | AC Wörth | Wörth | 11 | - | |
FC Union Schleißheim | 2 - 1 | DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | Schleißheim | 12 | - | |
FC Nibelungen | 0 - 3 | DSG Thalheim | Wörth | 12 | Strafverifiziert | |
AC Wörth | 4 - 4 | Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | Wörth | 12 | - | |
DSG UKJ Froschberg | 0 - 3 | Union Heiligenberg | Seminarplatz | 12 | - | |
DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | 3 - 2 | AC Wörth | DSG-Platz | 13 | - | |
Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | 0 - 2 | DSG Thalheim | DSG-Platz | 13 | - | |
FC Nibelungen | 2 - 1 | DSG UKJ Froschberg | Wörth | 13 | - | |
Union Heiligenberg | 3 - 1 | FC Hinzenbach | Heiligenberg | 13 | - | |
FC Union Schleißheim | 5 - 0 | DSG Thalheim | Schleißheim | 14 | - | |
DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | 3 - 3 | Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | DSG-Platz | 14 | - | |
Union Heiligenberg | 3 - 0 | AC Wörth | Heiligenberg | 14 | Strafverifiziert | |
FC Hinzenbach | 6 - 1 | DSG UKJ Froschberg | Wörth | 14 | - | |
FC Nibelungen | 0 - 4 | DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | Wörth | 15 | - | |
Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | 3 - 3 | Union Heiligenberg | DSG-Platz | 15 | - | |
AC Wörth | 0 - 0 | FC Union Schleißheim | Wörth | 15 | - | |
DSG Thalheim | 2 - 1 | FC Hinzenbach | Thalheim | 15 | - | |
DSG UKJ Froschberg | 0 - 3 | FC Union Schleißheim | Schleißheim | 16 | - | |
AC Wörth | 3 - 2 | DSG Thalheim | Wörth | 16 | - | |
Union Heiligenberg | 2 - 4 | DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | Heiligenberg | 16 | - | |
FC Nibelungen | 3 - 3 | FC Hinzenbach | Wörth | 16 | - | |
DSG UKJ Froschberg | 4 - 2 | Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | Seminarplatz | 17 | - | |
FC Nibelungen | 0 - 0 | Union Heiligenberg | Eferding | 17 | - | |
DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | 1 - 2 | DSG Thalheim | Thalheim | 17 | - | |
FC Union Schleißheim | 0 - 3 | FC Hinzenbach | Schleißheim | 17 | Strafverifiziert | |
FC Union Schleißheim | 2 - 0 | FC Nibelungen | Schleißheim | 18 | - | |
DSG UKJ Froschberg | 1 - 1 | AC Wörth | Seminarplatz | 18 | - | |
DSG Thalheim | 1 - 3 | Union Heiligenberg | Thalheim | 18 | - | |
FC Hinzenbach | 3 - 1 | Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | Wörth | 18 | - |