Datum | Heim | Zeit/Ergebnisse | Auswärts | Sportplatz | Spieltag | Anmerkung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Union Schleißheim | 9 - 1 | FC Nibelungen | Schleißheim | 1 | - | |
DSG UKJ Froschberg | 2 - 5 | Union Heiligenberg | Seminarplatz | 1 | - | |
DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | 3 - 2 | Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | Wörth | 1 | - | |
DSG Thalheim | 1 - 1 | FC Hinzenbach | Thalheim | 1 | - | |
Union Goldwörth | 2 - 2 | Schwarz-Weiß Linz | Goldwörth | 1 | - | |
FC Nibelungen | 0 - 2 | DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | Wörth | 2 | - | |
FC Hinzenbach | 8 - 3 | Union Goldwörth | Wörth | 2 | - | |
Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | 3 - 0 | DSG UKJ Froschberg | DSG-Platz | 2 | - | |
Schwarz-Weiß Linz | 1 - 3 | DSG Thalheim | DSG-Platz | 2 | - | |
Union Heiligenberg | 3 - 5 | FC Union Schleißheim | Heiligenberg | 2 | - | |
FC Union Schleißheim | 5 - 2 | DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | Schleißheim | 3 | - | |
DSG UKJ Froschberg | 2 - 2 | Schwarz-Weiß Linz | Seminarplatz | 3 | - | |
Union Goldwörth | 0 - 6 | Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | Goldwörth | 3 | - | |
DSG Thalheim | 3 - 0 | FC Nibelungen | Thalheim | 3 | strafverifiziert | |
Union Heiligenberg | 5 - 2 | FC Hinzenbach | Heiligenberg | 3 | - | |
Schwarz-Weiß Linz | 3 - 1 | FC Nibelungen | DSG-Platz | 4 | - | |
FC Hinzenbach | 5 - 3 | DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | Wörth | 4 | - | |
FC Union Schleißheim | 3 - 2 | DSG Thalheim | Schleißheim | 4 | - | |
Union Goldwörth | 1 - 1 | DSG UKJ Froschberg | Goldwörth | 4 | - | |
Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | 2 - 5 | Union Heiligenberg | DSG-Platz | 4 | - | |
FC Union Schleißheim | 4 - 5 | FC Hinzenbach | Schleißheim | 5 | - | |
FC Nibelungen | 1 - 1 | Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | Wörth | 5 | - | |
DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | 4 - 0 | Union Goldwörth | DSG-Platz | 5 | - | |
DSG Thalheim | 6 - 1 | DSG UKJ Froschberg | Thalheim | 5 | - | |
Union Heiligenberg | 7 - 1 | Schwarz-Weiß Linz | Heiligenberg | 5 | - | |
FC Hinzenbach | 4 - 0 | FC Nibelungen | Wörth | 6 | - | |
Union Heiligenberg | 6 - 1 | Union Goldwörth | Heiligenberg | 6 | - | |
DSG UKJ Froschberg | DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | Seminarplatz | 6 | - | ||
Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | DSG Thalheim | Seminarplatz | 6 | - | ||
Schwarz-Weiß Linz | 4 - 5 | FC Union Schleißheim | DSG-Platz | 6 | - | |
DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | 5 - 3 | Schwarz-Weiß Linz | DSG-Platz | 7 | - | |
FC Nibelungen | 1 - 2 | Union Goldwörth | Wörth | 7 | - | |
FC Union Schleißheim | 3 - 0 | DSG UKJ Froschberg | Schleißheim | 7 | strafverifiziert | |
FC Hinzenbach | 3 - 0 | Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | Wörth | 7 | - | |
DSG Thalheim | 2 - 1 | Union Heiligenberg | Thalheim | 7 | - | |
Schwarz-Weiß Linz | 0 - 4 | FC Hinzenbach | DSG-Platz | 8 | - | |
DSG UKJ Froschberg | 3 - 0 | FC Nibelungen | Seminarplatz | 8 | - | |
Union Goldwörth | 3 - 2 | DSG Thalheim | Goldwörth | 8 | - | |
Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | 2 - 1 | FC Union Schleißheim | DSG-Platz | 8 | - | |
Union Heiligenberg | 6 - 3 | DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | Heiligenberg | 8 | - | |
DSG UKJ Froschberg | 1 - 1 | FC Hinzenbach | Seminarplatz | 9 | - | |
Union Goldwörth | 1 - 4 | FC Union Schleißheim | Goldwörth | 9 | - | |
FC Nibelungen | 2 - 0 | Union Heiligenberg | Wörth | 9 | - | |
Schwarz-Weiß Linz | 3 - 1 | Kroatisches Zentrum Linz | DSG-Platz | 9 | - | |
DSG St. Josef-Oed FC | 2 - 1 | DSG Thalheim | Seminarplatz | 9 | - |