Karten 2023/24

Karten 2023/24

SpielerVereinGesperrt am
Glatz BernhardWalker FC10107.10.23
Huemer MarcoFC Hinzenbach10130.09.23
Zuljevic AnteSV Croatia Linz31015.10.23, 11.05.24
Aleksic MarkoFC Gornjak21007.10.23
Petrovic VladicaFC Gornjak11028.10.23
Bötscher JakobUnion Goldwörth11006.10.23
Kapfhammer ManuelDSG Union Traun01014.10.23
Odabas OnurDSG Union Traun01018.10.23
Froschauer FabioDSG St. Josef-Oed FC01027.04.24
Wöckinger PatrickDSG UKJ Froschberg01007.10.23
Atanockovic AleksandarFC Gornjak01028.10.23
Lehner FlorianUnion Heiligenberg40007.04.24
Penninger SimonUnion Heiligenberg40030.03.24
Paulmair ThomasDSG St. Josef-Oed FC40007.10.23
Hinterberger ChristophWalker FC300ausständig
Humer BenedictUnion Heiligenberg30011.05.24
Miskovic DejanFC Gornjak30011.05.24
Scheuringer DominikUnion Eschenau30011.05.24
Humer MichaelFC Bruck30008.05.24
Deutschmann RaphaelDSG St. Josef-Oed FC30027.04.24
Zauner-Wagner ManuelUnion Heiligenberg30012.04.24
Vidovic IgorSV Croatia Linz30027.04.24
Zahrer ErnstUnion Heiligenberg30011.05.24
Hess DanielDSG Thalheim30021.10.23
Vejic ValentinSV Croatia Linz30028.10.23
Grund MaxWalker FC2000
Gfellner AlexanderUnion Eschenau2000
Diesenberger MarkusUnion Geboltskirchen2000
Rossgatterer RudolfUnion Eschenau2000
Atas YunusUnion Goldwörth2000
Zuljevic JosipSV Croatia Linz2000
Bytyci JetlirUnion Goldwörth2000
Calini VasileDSG UKJ Froschberg2000
Baldinger PatrickFC Bruck2000
Jedinger JohannesUnion Geboltskirchen2000
Matanovic NinoslavDSG Union Traun2000
Dornetshuber MichaelUnion Eschenau2000
Jozic KristijanSV Croatia Linz2000
Auer DanielUnion Eschenau2000
Feichtenschlager PaulDSG St. Josef-Oed FC2000
Pacher ReneDSG Union Traun2000
Benetseder RichardUnion Geboltskirchen2000
Steurer NicolausDSG UKJ Froschberg2000
Eiber ClemensUnion Geboltskirchen2000
Tatic DaliborFC Gornjak2000
Steindl GerhardDSG UKJ Froschberg2000
Geiblinger PhilippDSG UKJ Froschberg2000
Turkovic DomagojSV Croatia Linz2000
Leitner KlemensDSG UKJ Froschberg1000
Oberndorfer LaurenzFC Hinzenbach1000
Seyrlehner KlausDSG UKJ Froschberg1000
Wagner MaximilianUnion Heiligenberg1000
Nikolov FilipFC Gornjak1000
Fuhrmann JörgDSG St. Josef-Oed FC1000
Sahil EwazDSG Union Traun1000
Pilic DomagojSV Croatia Linz1000
Dornetshumer MartinUnion Heiligenberg1000
Biener AlexanderFC Bruck1000
Steiner AlexanderUnion Heiligenberg1000
Außerwöger ThomasUnion Goldwörth1000
Dickinger MichaelUnion Geboltskirchen1000
Habring PhilippDSG Union Traun1000
Humer AndreasUnion Eschenau1000
Jerkovic StjepanSV Croatia Linz1000
Dornetshumer SimonUnion Heiligenberg1000
Rumetshofer BernhardUnion Geboltskirchen1000
Halder FelixWalker FC1000
Dobner DanielUnion Geboltskirchen1000
Brunnmayr DanielUnion Heiligenberg1000
Meindlhumer BernhardFC Hinzenbach1000
Meindlhumer RolandFC Hinzenbach1000
Fazeny ManuelDSG Thalheim1000
Budimir II JosipSV Croatia Linz1000
Köpf TimoFC Bruck1000
Bauer ChristopherDSG Union Traun1000
Angerbauer MichaelDSG Union Traun1000
Mutschlechner SamirUnion Geboltskirchen1000
Penninger DominikUnion Heiligenberg1000
Puskaric TommyDSG UKJ Froschberg1000
Kölbl PhilippWalker FC1000
Rummerstorfer StefanWalker FC1000
Rebhandl FlorianWalker FC1000
Pommermayr TobiasUnion Goldwörth1000
Petak DenisDSG Union Traun1000
Wagner JakobUnion Heiligenberg1000
Walter FabianDSG Union Traun1000
Trefflinger FlorianDSG St. Josef-Oed FC1000
Stollnberger DanielDSG St. Josef-Oed FC1000
More AndreiUnion Geboltskirchen1000
Wallsberger FranzFC Hinzenbach1000
Kneidinger MatthiasUnion Goldwörth1000
Sommerauer WernerDSG Union Traun1000
Greifeneder ChristianUnion Geboltskirchen1000
Wiesinger FlorianUnion Geboltskirchen1000
Möseneder MatthiasUnion Geboltskirchen1000
Zehetbauer ThomasUnion Goldwörth1000
Haindl PaulDSG St. Josef-Oed FC1000
Mejdandzic JosipSV Croatia Linz1000
Zuljevic BerislavSV Croatia Linz1000
Milic ManuelSV Croatia Linz1000
Pühringer StefanDSG UKJ Froschberg1000
Obrenovic IvanFC Gornjak1000
Jovanovic MilosFC Gornjak1000
Scharinger SebastianFC Bruck1000
Pfannhauser DominikWalker FC1000
Schrank TobiasFC Bruck1000
Kalakovic MarkusFC Gornjak1000
Klapfenböck GabrielUnion Eschenau1000
Pirnat AndreasDSG Union Traun1000
Korovljevic StanislavFC Gornjak1000
Lehner WolfgangUnion Heiligenberg1000
Juric AlexanderUnion Geboltskirchen1000
Paulik JürgenDSG Thalheim1000
Radisavljevic IvanFC Gornjak1000
Neumayer MichaelUnion Heiligenberg1000
Standhartinger NiklasFC Bruck1000
Ljubisavljevic MarkoFC Gornjak1000
Lederhilger RaphaelUnion Eschenau1000
Maric RobertSV Croatia Linz1000
Eisschill AndreasDSG Union Traun1000
Maslic MilanFC Gornjak1000
Steininger PaulUnion Heiligenberg1000
Ott FabianUnion Goldwörth1000
Zeilberger ChristianDSG UKJ Froschberg1000
Faisthuber JonasUnion Goldwörth1000
Sauerbeck EmilyWalker FC1000
Karadza HarisDSG Thalheim1000