Torschützen 2023/24

Torschützen 2023/24

RangSpielerVerein
1Meindlhumer RolandFC Hinzenbach30
2Lehner WolfgangUnion Heiligenberg16
3Petrean Narcis-BenjaminUnion Geboltskirchen15
4Jungreithmayr MarkusFC Hinzenbach12
5Glavas LeonardoSV Croatia Linz11
6Fuchsberger MarcelUnion Geboltskirchen11
7Penninger DominikUnion Heiligenberg10
8Rebhandl FlorianWalker FC10
9Dornetshuber MichaelUnion Eschenau9
10Farid AlemUnion Eschenau7
11Zauner-Wagner ManuelUnion Heiligenberg7
12Grabner PhilippFC Bruck6
13Zahrer ErnstUnion Heiligenberg6
14Paulmair ThomasDSG St. Josef-Oed FC6
15Petrovic VladicaFC Gornjak6
16Rossgatterer RudolfUnion Eschenau6
17Jerkovic StjepanSV Croatia Linz6
18Ott FabianUnion Goldwörth6
19Vejic ValentinSV Croatia Linz6
20Zehetbauer ThomasUnion Goldwörth6
21Grund MaxWalker FC5
22Luketina JureSV Croatia Linz5
23Gfellner AlexanderUnion Eschenau5
24Peric IvanSV Croatia Linz5
25Zuljevic AnteSV Croatia Linz4
26Steinbock JohannesUnion Heiligenberg4
27Jovanovic IvicaFC Gornjak4
28Stadler ManuelDSG St. Josef-Oed FC4
29Humer GregorFC Bruck4
30Haidinger RichardUnion Heiligenberg4
31Lang JürgenDSG Union Traun4
32Steko SlavenSV Croatia Linz4
33Er VolkanDSG Thalheim4
34Mayr StefanUnion Goldwörth4
35Jurcevic ToniSV Croatia Linz4
36Gubo MartinFC Hinzenbach4
37Bytyci JetlirUnion Goldwörth3
38Lenz AlexanderWalker FC3
39Pommermayr TobiasUnion Goldwörth3
40Penninger SimonUnion Heiligenberg3
41Dickinger MichaelUnion Geboltskirchen3
42Habring PhilippDSG Union Traun3
43Puskaric TommyDSG UKJ Froschberg3
44Hosseya BensonDSG UKJ Froschberg3
45Steurer NicolausDSG UKJ Froschberg3
46Kornfelder TobiasFC Bruck3
47Außerwöger ThomasUnion Goldwörth3
48Huemer MarcoFC Hinzenbach3
49Meindlhumer BernhardFC Hinzenbach3
50Schützeneder JanUnion Heiligenberg2
51Zamberger AlexanderDSG Union Traun2
52Pehamberger MichaelDSG St. Josef-Oed FC2
53Peric StipanSV Croatia Linz2
54Fouladi HamidDSG Thalheim2
55Bötscher JakobUnion Goldwörth2
56Nikolov FilipFC Gornjak2
57Petrean Samuel-FlaviusUnion Geboltskirchen2
58Mayr MichaelDSG Union Traun2
59Stenhaug BenjaminWalker FC2
60Bekanovic SenaidUnion Geboltskirchen2
61Zuljevic BerislavSV Croatia Linz2
62Faisthuber JonasUnion Goldwörth2
63Kapfhammer ManuelDSG Union Traun2
64Dökmez CanerDSG Thalheim2
65Enzenberger LukasFC Hinzenbach2
66Leitner KlemensDSG UKJ Froschberg2
67Bytyci EdisonUnion Goldwörth2
68Aleksic MarkoFC Gornjak2
69Wiener StefanDSG Union Traun2
70Karadza HarisDSG Thalheim2
71Benetseder RichardUnion Geboltskirchen2
72Mutschlechner SamirUnion Geboltskirchen2
73Haslehner MichaelUnion Heiligenberg2
74Brunnmair LucaFC Bruck2
75Rummerstorfer StefanWalker FC2
76Außermair AaronDSG Thalheim2
77Poschinger MichaelDSG UKJ Froschberg2
78Schrank TobiasFC Bruck2
79Buchroither DanielFC Hinzenbach2
80Odabas FatihDSG Union Traun2
81Steininger PaulUnion Heiligenberg2
82Mayr LukasFC Bruck2
83Hess DanielDSG Thalheim2
84Marcinkovic AntoSV Croatia Linz2
85Froschauer Fabio-2
86Samhaber LukasDSG Thalheim2
87Ahammer MichaelFC Hinzenbach2
88Eder ReneFC Hinzenbach2
89Übleis FelixFC Hinzenbach2
90Egger PatrickDSG Thalheim1
91Kirchmayr DanielDSG Union Traun1
92Anusic IgorDSG Thalheim1
93Lettner JanFC Hinzenbach1
94Reichenwallner Robert-1
95Köpf TimoFC Bruck1
96Skoro FilipSV Croatia Linz1
97Velickovic DavidDSG St. Josef-Oed FC1
98Mair GregorUnion Heiligenberg1
99Pix PatrickDSG Union Traun1
100Kirchmayr MatthiasWalker FC1
101Auer DanielUnion Eschenau1
102Kepplinger MartinDSG UKJ Froschberg1
103Niedermayr ManuelDSG Thalheim1
104Trefflinger FlorianDSG St. Josef-Oed FC1
105Atas Yunus-1
106Sommerauer WernerDSG Union Traun1
107Walter FabianDSG Union Traun1
108Brandl ThomasUnion Goldwörth1
109Matanovic NinoslavDSG Union Traun1
110Petak DenisDSG Union Traun1
111Scheuringer DominikUnion Eschenau1
112Knoll ChristophWalker FC1
113Balihodzic HarisDSG St. Josef-Oed FC1
114Baumgartner JakobUnion Goldwörth1
115Geiblinger PhilippDSG UKJ Froschberg1
116Ratzenböck ChristopherUnion Eschenau1
117Rohrmbacher LukasDSG UKJ Froschberg1
118Binder SimonWalker FC1
119Fuhrmann JörgDSG St. Josef-Oed FC1
120Kölbl PhilippWalker FC1
121Deutschmann RaphaelDSG St. Josef-Oed FC1
122Pilic DomagojSV Croatia Linz1
123Juric AlexanderUnion Geboltskirchen1
124Zuljevic JosipSV Croatia Linz1
125Pudic AmelDSG Thalheim1
126Odabas OnurDSG Union Traun1
127Malesevic AleksandarDSG Thalheim1
128Sturmberger ValentinDSG St. Josef-Oed FC1
129Huemer MartinUnion Goldwörth1
130Knogler BenjaminUnion Goldwörth1
131Oberndorfer AndreasUnion Eschenau1
132Humer BenedictUnion Heiligenberg1
133Milic ManuelSV Croatia Linz1
134Pfannhauser DominikWalker FC1
135Atanockovic AleksandarFC Gornjak1
136Tindl Micha-1
137Gramberger Klaus-1
138Ljubisavljevic MarkoFC Gornjak1
139Grlic ToniSV Croatia Linz1
140Jovanovic MilosFC Gornjak1
141Kaltenecker DominikUnion Geboltskirchen1
142Neumayer Michael-1
143Seyfried FelixUnion Geboltskirchen1
144Rajcic MarcoFC Gornjak1
145Ekmecic ElvirDSG Thalheim1
146Wolfschluckner MarioUnion Eschenau1
147Poudel ShankarWalker FC1
148Calini VasileDSG UKJ Froschberg1
149Koritnik BorisFC Gornjak1
150Moni FitimUnion Goldwörth1
151Altendorfer BernhardUnion Eschenau1
152More AndreiUnion Geboltskirchen1
153Lehner FlorianUnion Heiligenberg1
154Enzlmüller DavidUnion Heiligenberg1
155Kaimberger MichaelFC Hinzenbach1
156Meindlhumer RainerFC Hinzenbach1
157Wirth StefanFC Hinzenbach1